Resultats partits 3 i 4 Novembre 2018


AMATEUR
PIFERRER, AT.,A 0 - 6 FPCE JUPITER B "amateur"
JUVENIL
FPCE JUPITER Juvenil A 7 - 1 OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU,A
SANT IGNASI CLUB ESPORTIU,A 1 - 2 FPCE JUPITER Juvenil B
CASTELLAR, UNIO ESPORTIVA,A 2 - 1 FPCE JUPITER Juvenil C
FPCE JUPITER Juvenil D 2 - 1 FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,C
FPCE JUPITER Juvenil E 1 - 0 ESCOLA E.BRAFA ,B
CADET
EUROPA, C.E.,A 3 - 1 FPCE JUPITER Cadet A
Pª BARC. ANGUERA,B 1 - 0 FPCE JUPITER Cadet B
FPCE JUPITER Cadet C 2 - 2 SINGUERLIN, C.F.,A
Pª BARC. BARCINO, CE.,C 3 - 0 FPCE JUPITER Cadet D
CERRO CLUB DEPORTIVO,B 0 - 8 FPCE JUPITER Cadet E
INFANTILS
FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,B 3 - 2 FPCE JUPITER Infantil A
FPCE JUPITER Infantil B 4 - 0 Pª BARC. CINC COPES,C
L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,E 2 - 2 FPCE JUPITER Infantil C
VETERANS CATALUNYA,AF.,A 3 - 2 FPCE JUPITER Infantil D
FPCE JUPITER Infantil E 3 - 3 ESCOLA F ANGEL PEDRAZA,A
ALEVINS
UNIFICACION LLEFIA,CF.,B 1 - 6 FPCE JUPITER Aleví A
FPCE JUPITER Aleví B 5 - 0 ESCOLA E.BRAFA ,A
FPCE JUPITER Aleví C 3 - 1 SANT ANDREU, U.E.,D
Pª BARC. BARCINO, CE,I 7 - 9 FPCE JUPITER Aleví D
FPCE JUPITER Aleví E 9 - 0 VILA OLIMPICA CLUB ESPORTIU,G
FPCE JUPITER Aleví F 5 - 3 PENYA BLAUGRANA TRINITAT VELLA,A
FPCE JUPITER Aleví G 4 - 10 IMPERIO , C.F.,B
FPCE JUPITER Aleví H 1 - 6 MARTINENC, F.C.,G
BENJAMINS
ESCOLA DE FUTBOL PREMIER BARCELONA,A 6 - 0 FPCE JUPITER Benjamí A
Pª BARC. CINC COPES,B 3 - 4 FPCE JUPITER Benjamí B
FPCE JUPITER Benjamí C 4 - 4 SANT GABRIEL,C.D.,H
FPCE JUPITER Benjamí D 4 - 2 L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,G
FPCE JUPITER Benjamí E 0 - 8 Pª BARC. BARCINO, CE.,C
FPCE JUPITER Benjamí F 1 - +10 PUBILLA CASAS, C.E.,B
PREBENJAMINS
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A 2 - 2 FPCE JUPITER Prebenjamí A
FPCE JUPITER Prebenjamí B 1 - 5 EUROPA, C.E.,B
FPCE JUPITER Prebenjamí C 1 - 2 ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,B
FEMENÍ
FPCE JUPITER Femení A Descansa  
FPCE JUPITER Femení Juvenil 1 - 3 FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A
FPCE JUPITER Femení Cadet 1 - 0 LLERONA, C.E.,A
FPCE JUPITER Femení Aleví Descansa